Women's mountaineering boots Salewa Wildfire NXT GTX Beige 40,5

Salewa - Women's Wildfire NXT GTX - Approach shoes size 7, brown

Women's mountaineering boots Salewa Wildfire NXT GTX Beige 40,5

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£147.32
Delivery from £16.99

SALEWA Wildfire Nxt Gore-tex W - Women - Red / Black / Grey - size 7- model 2026 7

4-5 working days
£164.00
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Women's Wildfire NXT GTX - Approach shoes size 7, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£179.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire 2 39
£125.09
Compare 8 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire 2 37
£125.09
Compare 7 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire 2 40
£125.09
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire 2 35
£125.09
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire 2 38
£125.09
Compare 7 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's mountaineering boots Salewa Wildfire NXT GTX Beige 40,5

Cheapest offer

The comfort of hiking meets climbing precision. The Wildfire NXT Gore-tex® is a high-performance approach shoe, lightweight and durable, designed for everything from the door step to the summit, featuring a seamless Matryx® upper reinforced with Kevlar® and an oversized cushioned midsole. Its unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole provides secure grip and traction in all conditions, while our patented 3F system keeps the ankle stable and wraps around the sides of your foot for a true fit with great support and agility. It comes with a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support. It is equipped with Gore-tex® Invisible Fit technology without PFAS for highly waterproof and breathable protection to keep your feet dry with a low environmental impact.Matryx® fabricGore-tex® Invisible FitVibram® Megagrip3F System® on the heel and side areas
£147.32
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk