Salewa WS Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-TEX, Trekking & Hiking Boots Women's, Grey (Magnet/Viridian Green), 4 UK

Salewa Womens MTN Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Walking Boots Grey 4

Used Offers from £195.99

Salewa WS Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-TEX, Trekking & Hiking Boots Women's, Grey (Magnet/Viridian Green), 4 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£169.00
Delivery from £3.99

Salewa - Women's MTN Trainer Mid GTX - Walking boots size 4, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£175.96
Free Delivery

Salewa WS Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-TEX, Trekking & Hiking Boots Women's, Grey (Magnet/Viridian Green), 4 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£180.81
Free Delivery

Salewa WS Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-TEX, Trekking & Hiking Boots Women's, Grey (Magnet/Viridian Green), 4 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£184.00
Delivery from £20.00

Salewa WS Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-TEX, Trekking & Hiking Boots Women's, Grey (Magnet/Viridian Green), 4 UK

£198.22
Free Delivery
Salewa WS Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-TEX, Trekking & Hiking Boots Women's, Grey (Magnet/Viridian Green), 4 UK

Cheapest offer

An all-season mountaineering boot for men, with a suede upper and waterproof GORE-TEX protection for technically demanding terrain 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 570g
£169.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid GORE-TEX Women's Walking Boots - SS25
£191.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GORE-TEX Boots Green Blue Black Pink Women - 38
£152.90
Compare 8 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Blue,Black EU 42 Woman
£142.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GORE-TEX Boots Green Blue Black Pink Women - 38.5
£195.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Salewa Ws Mtn Trainer Mid Gtx, Magnet/Viridian Green, 5.5, Female
£149.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery