Salewa Xplorer Rookie Harness, Sand, XXS+, Unisex

Cheapest Price
In stock
£52.14
Delivery from £29.90

Salewa Xplorer Rookie Harness, Sand, XXS+, Unisex

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.99
Free Delivery

Salewa Xplorer Rookie Junior Harness Blue 3-4 Years Kids

1 working day(s)
£58.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Xplorer Rookie Harness, Sand, XXS+, Unisex

£60.18
Free Delivery

Climbing harness Salewa Xplorer Rookie 2XS

4 days
£60.43
Delivery from £16.99

Climbing harness Salewa Xplorer Rookie Bleu 2XS

2-6 working days
£60.55
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Xplorer Rookie - Climbing harness size XXS+, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£61.70
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Xplorer Rookie Harness, Sand, XXS+, Unisex

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£66.20
Delivery from £9.99

Salewa Xplorer Rookie Harness, Sand, XXS+, Unisex

Cheapest offer

Thanks to the Evo-belt padding, centering of the belay loop is easy Belay loops in contrasting colours simplify visual checks Adjustable leg loops with wide-range settings guarantee optimum fit even for growing children
£52.14
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk