Children's leggings Salewa Zerbu Med Warm AMR Bleu 13/14 ans

Salewa Zebru Med Warm Alpine Merino Responsive Leggings Blue 13-14 Years Girl

Children's leggings Salewa Zerbu Med Warm AMR Bleu 13/14 ans

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£28.71
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Zebru Medium Warm Alpine Merino Responsive Tight Kid

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.76
Free Delivery

Salewa Zebru Med Warm Alpine Merino Responsive Leggings Blue 13-14 Years Girl

2-4 working days
£31.49
Delivery from £4.99
Children's leggings Salewa Zerbu Med Warm AMR Bleu 13/14 ans

Cheapest offer

Advanced ThermoregulationNamed after Mont Zebrù in the Ortles massif in Italy, this merino underwear tight is mainly made of ultrafine merino wool for optimal warmth absorption and comfort against the skin.Alpine Merino ResponsiveUnderwear forms the base of any layering system, and this applies to children too. Our Alpine Merino Responsive fabric is designed to provide mobility and warmth, wick moisture away from the skin, and dry quickly. It is ideal for use in cold weather. We combine natural merino wool with synthetic polyamide fibres and Responsive yarns. The Responsive material contains thermoreactive minerals and recycles far infrared radiation (FIR) to sustainably retain warmth.Smart Underwear TechnologyThe Zebru tight is mainly woven from super-fine merino, providing pleasant warmth absorption, thermal regulation, and exceptional comfort. We add a special mineral technology to the polyamide Responsive yarns. Responsive recycles natural far infrared radiation (FIR) to keep you w
£28.71
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Children's leggings Salewa Zerbu Med Warm AMR Bleu 11/12 ans
£28.71
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Children's leggings Salewa Zerbu Med Warm AMR 9/10 ans
£30.47
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
1/2 zip athletic top Salewa Zerbu Med Warm AMR Noir L
£72.74
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Zebru Medium Warm Alpine Merino Responsive Tight Kid
£30.22
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
1/2 zip athletic top Salewa Zerbu Med Warm AMR Noir S
£37.62
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery