Salind 11 4G - GPS Tracker with Magnet for Cars, Vehicles & Machinery - Real-Time Tracking, Route History & Security Alarms - Up to 70 Days Battery

SALIND 11 4G - Magnetic GPS Tracker for Cars & other Vehicles - UK & Worldwide Real Time Tracking, Safe Area, Route Memory System and Alarms - Battery up to 70 Days (standby)

Salind 11 4G - GPS Tracker with Magnet for Cars, Vehicles & Machinery - Real-Time Tracking, Route History & Security Alarms - Up to 70 Days Battery

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Salind GPS 11 4G Version - Magnetic GPS Tracker for cars, motorcycles, lorries

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.41
Free Delivery

11 4G - Magnetic GPS Tracker for Cars & other Vehicles - UK & Worldwide

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.99
Free Delivery

SALIND 11 4G - Magnetic GPS Tracker for Cars, Other Vehicles and Business - UK &

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.99
Free Delivery

Salind 11 4G - GPS Tracker with Magnet for Cars, Vehicles & Machinery - Real-Time Tracking, Route History & Security Alarms - Up to 70 Days Battery

Cheapest offer

FUNCTIONALITIES: Real-time tracking, detailed route history for the last 365 days, and instant alerts for motion/collision, departure from security zone, speed, low battery, and device removal. Maintain total control of your vehicle! EASY INSTALLATION and VERSATILITY: Thanks to the built-in magnet in our tracker, you can easily install it wherever you want. The device is robust, discreet, and splash-proof (IP64), allowing for use indoors and outdoors. It's also ideal as an anti-theft protection for any type of vehicle: car, truck, quad, boat, and even machinery. LONG-LASTING PROTECTION: The battery lasts approximately 70 days in standby and 40 days with 1 hour of active tracking per day. This way, you'll avoid the need for constant charging and keep your car or vehicle protected for an extended period. Additionally, you can check the battery level online. 4G NETWORK CONNECTION: Salind 11 uses a 4G connection, the fastest and best connection available. The SIM card is included and inserted, allowing you to start using the device quickly. SUBSCRIPTION: Includes SIM card, free mobile app (iOS & Android), and 24/7 multilingual support. Flexible plans (Basic or Premium) with payment options from monthly to 2 years, starting at just £4.50/month. Easily share access and manage tracking in one app. See images for full pricing details.
£49.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk