Sally Hansen Insta-Dri, Galactic, Inter-Stellar, Easy to Use, Durable, Bright Colors, Easy to Apply, No Streaks, 10ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.25
47.22 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Sally Hansen Insta-Dri Galactic Nail Colour 111 Inter-Stellar

3-5 days
£4.39
Free Delivery

Sally Hansen Insta-Dri, Galactic, Inter-Stellar, Easy to Use, Durable, Bright Colors, Easy to Apply, No Streaks, 10ml

Temporarily out of stock. High demand product. We are working hard to be back in stock as soon as possible. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.79
Delivery from £4.49
Sally Hansen Insta-Dri, Galactic, Inter-Stellar, Easy to Use, Durable, Bright Colors, Easy to Apply, No Streaks, 10ml

Cheapest offer

These 8 Sally Hansen Insta-Dri magnetic nail polishes will allow you to achieve a cosmic manicure Apply a coat of Sally Hansen Insta-Dri polish to clean, dry nails and cure for 1 minute. Dries in 60 seconds. Perfect manicure in one stroke. No waiting. Zero burrs. Colour: 103 inter-Stellar
£4.25
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sally Hansen Insta Dri quick-drying nail polish shade 203 Buff and Tumble 9,17 ml
Free Delivery
Sally Hansen Insta Dri quick-drying nail polish shade 413 Expresso 9,17 ml
£4.94
53.87 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sally Hansen Insta Dri quick-drying nail polish shade 253 Petal To The Metal 9,17 ml
£4.94
53.87 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sally Hansen Insta-Dri 1 Stroke-1 Coat-Done! Nail Varnish - Flashy Fuschia
£4.92
53.65 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49