Salomon Active Skin 12l Set Woman Hydration Vest Pink XS Woman

Salomon - Active Skin 12 Women Set Dawn Pink Dusky Orchid Butterly - XS - Trail running hydration vest

Salomon Active Skin 12l Set Woman Hydration Vest Pink XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£83.49
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon - Women's Active Skin 12 Set - Trail running backpack size XS, pink

Ready to ship in 24h
£124.95
Free Delivery
Salomon Active Skin 12l Set Woman Hydration Vest Pink XS Woman

Cheapest offer

To provide a stepping stone to take your trail running to the next level for ultra-distances, we launched the women´s ACTIVE SKIN 12 - the biggest volume yet in this range. The fabrics are soft and breathable, the fit is designed for women, and chest pockets provide effortless access to your flasks.Benefits:Designed For Women:- SensiFit™ designed to fit women´s body shape with a specific construction and flattering princess seam, often used in women´s blouses, shirts and lingerie.Easy Hydration:- Two chest pockets provide fast on-the-go access to your flasks. 2 x 500ml soft flasks included. Also compatible with a 1.5-liter bladder.Optimized Storage:- Everything you need for ultra-trail adventures in easy reach with plenty of room and secure pockets. Compatible with our Custom Quiver to carry your poles.Back Systems:- 3D comfortBags Construction:- sensiFIT™ women specific: Adapted to women's morphology, the design uses stretch, breathable fabrics and lightweight adjustments, including d
£83.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salomon - Active Skin 4 Set Brillant Olive Willow - M - Trail running hydration vest
£61.51
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon Active Skin 4 Hydration Vest Laurel Green - M
£61.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Active Skin 8l Set Hydration Vest Black XL
£70.31
Compare 7 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon - Active Skin 12 Set Black Metal - XL - Trail running hydration vest
£79.11
Compare 7 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon Active Skin 12l Set Hydration Vest Red S
£78.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99