Salomon Adults Unisex Running Active Skin 12 Hydration Vest Set Black

Salomon Active Skin 12 Set, Easy Hydration Chest Pockets, Precision SensiFit Comfort, Ultra Trail Optimized Storage with Secure Pockets

Used Offers from

Salomon Adults Unisex Running Active Skin 12 Hydration Vest Set Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£87.50
Delivery from £3.99

Salomon Active Skin 12 Hydration Vest Pure Black - S

Delivery in 4 days
£88.35
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon - Active Skin 12 Set Black Metal - S - Trail running hydration vest

4 to 5 working days
£91.43
Delivery from £19.99

Salomon Active Skin 12 Set, Easy Hydration Chest Pockets, Precision SensiFit Comfort, Ultra Trail Optimized Storage with Secure Pockets

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£102.30
Free Delivery

Salomon Active Skin 12 Set, Easy Hydration Chest Pockets, Precision SensiFit Comfort, Ultra Trail Optimized Storage with Secure Pockets

£103.48
Free Delivery

Salomon - Active Skin 12 Set - Trail running backpack size S, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£106.21
Free Delivery

SALOMON Active Skin 12 - Men - Black - size S- model 2026 S

4-5 working days
£114.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Salomon Active Skin 8 Hydration Vest Bright Red - S
£71.02
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Active Skin 8l Set Hydration Vest Black M Men,Women
£74.48
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Active Skin 8l Set Hydration Vest Black XL
£75.49
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon Adults Unisex Running Active Skin 12 Hydration Vest Set Black

Cheapest offer

Salomon Adults Unisex Running Active Skin 12 Hydration Vest Set - Black Size & Fit Available in sizes XS-XL (XS: 33"-36" chest, S: 36"-38" chest, M: 38"-41" chest, L: 41"-43" chest, XL: 43"-46" chest) Details End use: Running Adults Unisex Running Active Skin 12 Hydration Vest Set by Salomon Black Breathable, lightweight stretch fabric Quick drying and moisture wicking material Signature branding details 3D Airmesh shoulder panels provide enhanced air circulation Elastic bungee cord fastening Large back zip compartment Two front stretch pockets - perfect for storing water bottles Secure small front zip pockets Material & Care Material Content: Back body: 100% Polyester; Body: 100% Polyamide; Body insert: 88% Polyamide, 12% Elastane; Lining: 100% Polyamide; Back insert: 89% Polyamide, 11% Elastane Washing Instructions: Machine Washable Salomon engineers footwear and apparel for endurance and performance. Precision design and durable construction enhance comfort on every trail. Technical
£87.50
Unknown
Very.co.uk