Salomon - Road running bag - Active Skin 12 Women Set Black for Women - Size S Black S

Salomon Active Skin 12l Set Woman Hydration Vest Black S Woman

Salomon - Road running bag - Active Skin 12 Women Set Black for Women - Size S Black S

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£78.90
Delivery from £11.99

Salomon - Active Skin 12 Women Set Black Metal - S - Trail running hydration vest

4 to 5 working days
£79.99
Delivery from £19.99

Salomon Active Skin 12l Set Woman Hydration Vest Black S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£80.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon Active Skin 12 Women's Backpack (With Flasks) - SS25

2 working days
£99.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon - Women's Active Skin 12 Set - Trail running backpack size S, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£124.95
Free Delivery
Salomon - Road running bag - Active Skin 12 Women Set Black for Women - Size S Black S

Cheapest offer

The Active Skin 12 Women Set Black is a women's trail running backpack from Salomon.It features a Sensifit™️ construction adapted to women's morphology, giving you a bag that fits as close to your body as possible for greater freedom of movement and optimum comfort. What's more, with its minimal weight of 245g and side compression straps, you'll hardly feel it!Designed to give you easy access to everything you need during exercise, you won't have to stop to collect your gear. At the front, the Active Skin 12 Set is equipped with two flask slots and several expandable pockets for storing food or small accessories. On the back there is a zipped main pocket with a compartment for a water pouch. Finally, you'll be able to attach your poles using the Custom Quiver then you can take the essentials with you on medium-distance runs, thanks to its 12-litre capacity.Comfortable, practical and lightweight, this is the ideal running bag for runners who want to equip t
£78.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Salomon - Active Skin 4 Set Brillant Olive Willow - M - Trail running hydration vest
£61.51
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon Active Skin 4 Hydration Vest Laurel Green - M
£61.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Active Skin 8l Set Hydration Vest Black XL
£70.31
Compare 7 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon - Active Skin 12 Set Black Metal - XL - Trail running hydration vest
£79.11
Compare 7 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon Active Skin 12l Set Hydration Vest Red S
£78.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99