Salomon Active Skin 4l Set Woman Hydration Vest Black XL Woman

Salomon Active Skin 4 Hydration Vest Black Women - XL

Salomon Active Skin 4l Set Woman Hydration Vest Black XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£63.49
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon Active Skin 4 Women, SensiFit Women-Specific Fit, Easy Hydration Chest Pockets, Secure Storage with Custom Quiver Compatibility, Trail Running Vest

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.29
Free Delivery

Salomon - Women's Active Skin 4 Set - Running vest size XL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£94.95
Free Delivery
Salomon Active Skin 4l Set Woman Hydration Vest Black XL Woman

Cheapest offer

Salomon Active Skin 4L Set Women´s Hydration Vest: Comfort & Easy HydrationKickstart your short-distance trail adventures with the Salomon Active Skin 4L Set, a hydration vest specifically engineered for the female form. Designed as the ideal stepping stone into the world of trail running and hydration packs, this vest provides the confidence, comfort, and easy access to hydration you need to push your limits on shorter runs. It wraps you in soft, breathable fabrics, ensuring a secure, bounce-free fit that moves with you, not against you, allowing you to focus purely on the trail ahead.Inspired by professional athletes, the Active Skin 4L Set prioritizes intuitive design and ultimate comfort. The women-specific fit is achieved through the groundbreaking Sensifit™ technology, which is adapted to a woman´s morphology with narrower shoulders and a shorter torso length. It perfectly envelops your body without restricting movement, eliminating pressure points and chafing for a comfortable e
£63.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salomon - Active Skin 4 Set Brillant Olive Willow - M - Trail running hydration vest
£61.51
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon Active Skin 8l Set Hydration Vest Black XL
£70.31
Compare 7 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon Active Skin 4 Hydration Vest Laurel Green - M
£61.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Active Skin 12l Set Hydration Vest Red S
£78.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon Active Skin 12l Set Woman Hydration Vest Black S Woman
£78.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99