Salomon Active Skin 8 Hydration Vest sky blue Set - M

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£67.71
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon Active Skin 8l Hydration Vest Blue M

2-4 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon Active Skin 8 Running Vest (With Flasks) - SS25

2 working days
£98.99
Free Delivery
Salomon Active Skin 8 Hydration Vest sky blue Set - M

Cheapest offer

The Salomon Active Skin 8 Set hydration vest, an ideal stepping stone in your hydration and trail running game, is easy to use, comfortable to wear and highly modular. With soft, breathable fabrics and a snug, secure fit, its strategic chest pockets ensure you can access your bottles at all times. Designed with reliability in mind and using materials intended for long distances.Features:Hydration: 2 x 28 x 500ml soft water bladders included.Back Systems: 3D Comfort3D Airmesh Shoulder Pads: With a construction incorporating small cavities, the 3D Airmesh panel allows for improved air circulation.Hydration bag compartment: This item contains an interior hydration bag compartment with a grip strap to keep it in place.Compatible with 1.5L hydration pack.
£67.71
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Salomon - Active Skin 4 Set Brillant Olive Willow - M - Trail running hydration vest
£61.51
Compare 6 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon Active Skin 4 Hydration Vest Laurel Green - M
£58.39
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salomon Active Skin 8l Set Hydration Vest Black XL
£70.31
Compare 6 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon - Active Skin 12 Set Black Metal - XL - Trail running hydration vest
£79.11
Compare 6 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon Active Skin 12l Set Hydration Vest Red S
£78.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99