Salomon Active Skin 8l Set Hydration Vest Brown XS

Salomon - Active Skin 8 Set - Running vest size XS, sand

Salomon Active Skin 8l Set Hydration Vest Brown XS

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£71.49
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon Active Skin 8 Set hydration vest brown khaki - XS

Delivery in 4 days
£82.95
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon - Active Skin 8 Set - Running vest size XS, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£109.95
Free Delivery
Salomon Active Skin 8l Set Hydration Vest Brown XS

Cheapest offer

SALOMON Active Skin 8L Set Hydration VestElevate your trail running and conquer longer distances with the SALOMON Active Skin 8L Set hydration vest. Engineered as the perfect partner for runners transitioning to marathon-distance adventures, this vest combines comfort, convenience, and performance in a lightweight package. It ensures your hydration and essentials are always within easy reach, allowing you to focus on your pace and the path ahead. Whether you´re training for your first ultra or enjoying a long day on the trails, the Active Skin 8 provides the confidence and support you need.Experience exceptional comfort and a bounce-free fit thanks to the innovative SensiFit™ construction. This design utilizes soft, breathable stretch fabrics that precisely wrap around your body, creating a snug, secure fit that moves with you, not against you. This eliminates uncomfortable chafing and bouncing, offering complete freedom of movement and stability even on the most technical terrain. The
£71.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salomon - Active Skin 4 Set Brillant Olive Willow - M - Trail running hydration vest
£61.51
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon Active Skin 4 Hydration Vest Laurel Green - M
£59.24
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Active Skin 8l Set Hydration Vest Black XL
£70.31
Compare 7 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon - Active Skin 12 Set Black Metal - XL - Trail running hydration vest
£79.11
Compare 7 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon Active Skin 12l Set Hydration Vest Red S
£78.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99