Salomon Active Skin 8l Hydration Vest Green S

Salomon Adults Unisex Running Active Skin 8 Hydration Vest Set Green

Salomon Active Skin 8l Hydration Vest Green S

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£71.49
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon Active Skin 8 Set, Easy Hydration Chest Pockets, Precision SensiFit Comfort, Marathon Storage with Secure Pockets, Trail Running Vest

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£96.80
Free Delivery

Salomon Active Skin 8 Set, Easy Hydration Chest Pockets, Precision SensiFit Comfort, Marathon Storage with Secure Pockets, Trail Running Vest

£98.02
Free Delivery

Salomon Active Skin 8 Backpack (With Flasks) - SS25

2 working days
£98.99
Free Delivery

Salomon - Active Skin 8 Set - Running vest size S, green

Ready to ship in 24h
£109.95
Free Delivery
Salomon Active Skin 8l Hydration Vest Green S

Cheapest offer

As a stepping stone to take your trail running to the next level for marathon distances, our updated ACTIVE SKIN 8 is now even easier to use and comfier to wear. The are still just as soft and breathable, the fit is ultra-secure and the revamped chest pockets provide effortless access to your flasks.Easy Hydration:- With two new chest pockets, you get even quicker access to your flasks on the go. 2 x 500ml soft flasks included. Also compatible with a 1.5-liter bladder.Precision Fit:- An updated SensiFit™ design with soft fabrics, more freedom of movement, inner mesh for maxi comfort and easy adjustments to keep your vest just where you want it.Optimized Storage:- Everything you need for marathon trail adventures in easy reach with plenty of room and secure pockets. Compatible with our Custom Quiver to carry your poles.Features:- Sensifit™: The construction uses stretch, breathable and lightweight adjustments to optimize fit and stability.- Quick link: This sternum strap enables you to
£71.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SALOMON XWAVE Replacement Grip Pad Rear ISO5355 Accessories, Adults Unisex, Multicolor (Multicolor), One Size
£21.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SALOMON 1X2 Heel Pin Expert Accessories, Adults Unisex, Multicolor (Multicolor), One Size
£29.60
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SALOMON QST Access Custom Heat Liner Accessories, Adults Unisex, Multicolor (Multicolor), 29.5
£194.37
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SALOMON Univ. SCREWABLE A.M Basket Cane, Adults Unisex, Multicolor (Multicolor), NS
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SALOMON XPRO QUESTPRO XACCESS Footbed Accessories, Adults Unisex, Multicolor (Multicolor), 24
£8.06
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49