Salomon - Road running bag - Adv Skin 12 Gradient Set Phantom / Castelrock / Icicle - Size M - Beige Beige M

SALOMON Adv Skin 12 Gradient - Mixte - Black / Green - size M- model 2026 M

Salomon - Road running bag - Adv Skin 12 Gradient Set Phantom / Castelrock / Icicle - Size M - Beige Beige M

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£104.90
Delivery from £11.99

Salomon - ADV Skin 12 Gradient - Trail running backpack size M, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£139.95
Free Delivery
Salomon - Road running bag - Adv Skin 12 Gradient Set Phantom / Castelrock / Icicle - Size M - Beige Beige M

Cheapest offer

The ADV Skin 12 Set Gradient Phantom/Castlerock/Icicle is a trail running backpack from Salomon.With its construction Sensifit™, it allows you to obtain a bag that fits closely to your body for greater freedom of movement and comfort. What's more, with its minimal weight of 293g and side compression straps, you'll hardly feel it!Designed to give you easy access to everything you need during exercise, you won't have to stop to collect your gear. At the front, the ADV Skin 12 Set is equipped with two flask slots and several expandable pockets for storing food or small accessories. On the back there is a main pocket with a compartment for a water pouch. Finally, you will be able to attach your poles and carry all your essentials with you on medium to long distance runs thanks to its 12L capacity.Comfortable, practical and lightweight, this is the road running bag for runners who want to perform well and enjoy themselves.
£104.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Salomon ADV Skin X Season 15 Set Hydration Vest Black - M
£98.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon ADV Skin 5 Hydration Vest Black - S
£89.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon ADV Skin Cross Season 15 Race Flag Running Vest - SS25
£104.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon ADV Skin 5 Hydration Vest Intense Red - L
£85.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99