Salomon ADV Skin 12 Hydration Vest Intense Blue - S

Used Offers from

Salomon ADV Skin 12 Hydration Vest Intense Blue - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£103.95
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon Adv Skin 12l Hydration Vest Blue S

1 working day(s)
£104.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon Adv Skin 12 Running Vest (With Flasks) - SS25

2 working days
£125.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

SALOMON Adv Skin 12 Gradient - Mixte - Black / Green - size XS- model 2026 XS
£112.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salomon ADV Skin X Season 15 Set Hydration Vest Black - L
£110.88
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon ADV Skin 12 Set Womens in Black/Asphalt
£100.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon - Road running bag - Adv Skin 5 Set Black - Size L Black L
£97.01
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon ADV Skin 12 Hydration Vest Black - XS
£110.88
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon ADV Skin 12 Hydration Vest Intense Blue - S

Cheapest offer

The Salomon ADV Skin 12 hydration vest returns with a new design to enhance stability, fit, and versatility. Fine-tuned for demanding runners and endurance races, the Adv Skin 12 ensures easy access to hydration, comfort over long distances, and freedom of movement. This 12-litre version is perfect for longer trails (over 60 km). Includes 2 flasks.Features:Use: Trail RunningDesigned for quick and hassle-free access to hydration with new soft flasks that slide into the front pockets and stay put no matter how fast you runWith a SensiFit™ design that wraps around you and a new 'Y' construction to distribute weight as you fly down the trail.
£103.95
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk