Salomon - ADV Skin 12 - Trail running backpack size XL, grey

Salomon Adv Skin 12l Set Hydration Vest White,Grey XL

Used Offers from

Salomon - ADV Skin 12 - Trail running backpack size XL, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£121.89
Free Delivery

SALOMON Adv Skin 12 Set - Men - Grey - size XL- model 2026 XL

4-5 working days
£140.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

SALOMON Adv Skin 12 Gradient - Mixte - Black / Green - size XS- model 2026 XS
£112.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salomon ADV Skin 12 Set Womens in Black/Asphalt
£97.88
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon - Road running bag - Adv Skin 5 Set Black - Size L Black L
£97.01
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon ADV Skin 12 Hydration Vest Black - XS
£110.88
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon ADV Skin 5 Hydration Vest Intense Red - L
£95.28
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon - ADV Skin 12 - Trail running backpack size XL, grey

Cheapest offer

Salomon - ADV Skin 12 - Trail running backpack. Material type: polyamide|Material type: polyester|Carry system: breathable shoulder straps|Carry system: height-adjustable chest strap|Main compartment access: side zip opening|Venting: 3D mesh back panel|Venting: mesh inserts|Additional features: 2 bottle holder|Additional features: 2 front compartments|Additional features: 2 front zip pockets|Additional features: trekking pole attachment|Additional features: inside compartment|Additional features: key clip|Hydration system: 2 litre hydration system compatible|Dimensions (outer): 41 x 29 x 1 cm (L x W x D)|Volume: 12 l|Reference size: medium size|Extras: incl. emergency whistle|Extras: compression straps|Extras: logo print|Misc: including 2 x 500 ml Ultra Flasks|Volume: 12
£121.89
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk