Salomon - Trail running bag - Adv Skin 12 Gradient Set W Iron/Shadow Gray for Women - Size M - Pink Pink M

SALOMON Adv Skin 12 W Grad Set - Women - Grey - size M- model 2026 M

Salomon - Trail running bag - Adv Skin 12 Gradient Set W Iron/Shadow Gray for Women - Size M - Pink Pink M

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£139.50
Delivery from £11.99

Salomon - Women's Adv Skin 12 Grad - Trail running backpack size M, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£139.95
Free Delivery
Salomon - Trail running bag - Adv Skin 12 Gradient Set W Iron/Shadow Gray for Women - Size M - Pink Pink M

Cheapest offer

TheAdv Skin 12 Gradient Set W Iron/Shadow Gray is a women's trail running bag from the brand Salomon , designed for medium-distance races.With a capacity of 12 litres, this bag offers an excellent balance between lightness and storage space. It features a number of expandable Zipped pockets , including two Shoulder pockets and a rear pocket accessible from both sides, ideal for organising your gear and snacks. The polyester back and the polyamide, polyester and Spandex yokes/inserts ensure both exceptional strength and optimal comfort, whilst its PFC-free design reflects a commitment to environmental sustainability.Compatible with the pole-carrying system Custom Quiver , this vest features technology SensiFit™ that moulds perfectly to your body shape thanks to its special construction and strategically placed seams. Its wide opening and adjustable side compression laces ensure a perfect fit and excellent freedom of movement.As such, theAdv Skin 12 Gradient Set W is the perfect cho
£139.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Salomon ADV Skin X Season 15 Set Hydration Vest Black - M
£94.81
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon ADV Skin 5 Hydration Vest Intense Red - L
£86.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon ADV Skin 12 Hydration Vest Intense Red - S
£97.35
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon - Road running bag - Adv Skin 12 Set Black - Size L Black L
£104.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99