Salomon Adv Skin 5 Gradient Running Vest (With Flasks) - SS25

Salomon - ADV Skin 5 Gradient - Trail running backpack size L, grey

Salomon Adv Skin 5 Gradient Running Vest (With Flasks) - SS25

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£112.49
Free Delivery

Salomon - ADV Skin 5 Gradient - Trail running backpack size L, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£124.95
Free Delivery

Salomon Adv Skin 5 Gradient Running Vest (With Flasks) | Phantom/castelrock/icicle - Grey / L

2-5 working days
£125.00
Free Delivery
Salomon Adv Skin 5 Gradient Running Vest (With Flasks) - SS25

Cheapest offer

Salomon's best-selling hydration vest is back with a new design for enhanced stability, fit and versatility. Finetuned for demanding endurance races and runners, the Adv Skin 5 ensures easy access to hydration, long-distance comfort and freedom of movement. With a 5-litre capacity ideal for marathon trail races and adventures up to 60km.
£112.49
2 working days
Sportsshoes.com(UK)

Similar products

Salomon ADV Skin X Season 15 Set Hydration Vest Black - M
£96.50
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon ADV Skin 5 Hydration Vest Intense Red - L
£86.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon ADV Skin 12 Hydration Vest Intense Red - S
£97.35
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon - Road running bag - Adv Skin 12 Set Black - Size L Black L
£104.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99