Salomon Adv Skin 5l Hydration Vest Blue M

Used Offers from

Salomon Adv Skin 5l Hydration Vest Blue M

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£85.49
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon ADV Skin 5 Hydration Vest Intense Blue - M

Delivery in 4 days
£88.35
Delivery from £4.99

SALOMON Adv Skin 5 - Mixte - Blue - size M- model 2025 M

4-5 working days
£97.00
Delivery from £16.99

Salomon Adv Skin 5 Running Vest (With Flasks) - SS25

2 working days
£112.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

SALOMON Adv Skin 12 Gradient - Mixte - Black / Green - size XS- model 2026 XS
£112.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salomon ADV Skin 12 Set Womens in Black/Asphalt
£97.88
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon - Road running bag - Adv Skin 5 Set Black - Size L Black L
£97.01
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon ADV Skin 12 Hydration Vest Black - XS
£110.88
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon ADV Skin 5 Hydration Vest Intense Red - L
£95.28
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Adv Skin 5l Hydration Vest Blue M

Cheapest offer

Our best-selling hydration vest is back with a new design for enhanced stability, fit & versatility. Finetuned for demanding endurance races and runners, the Adv Skin 5 ensures easy access to hydration, long-distance comfort and freedom of movement. With 5-liter capacity ideal for marathon trail races and adventures up to 60km.Features:Concept & Technology:- Sensifit™ women specific: Adapted to women's morphology, the design uses stretch, breathable fabrics and lightweight adjustments, including double-stretch chest straps, to optimize fit and stability.- Y Shape construction: The back of the pack is built in the shape of a Y with strategically placed stretch and supportive fabrics to stabilize the weight in the main compartment.Load Management:- Quick link: This sternum strap enables you to adjust your pack quickly on the fly. The elastic makes it easier to breathe when you pick up the pace.Hydration:- Reservoir compartment: This item contains an internal reservoir compartment with a
£85.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)