Salomon Adv Skin X Season Hydration Vest 15l Black M

Salomon ADV Skin X Season 15 Set Hydration Vest Black - M

Salomon Adv Skin X Season Hydration Vest 15l Black M

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£98.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon - Hydration vest - Adv Skin X Season 15 Set Ebony/Alloy - Size M - Black Black M

under 2 day(s)
£104.90
Delivery from £11.99

Salomon ADV Skin Cross Season 15 Running Vest - SS25

2 working days
£134.99
Free Delivery

Salomon - Adv Skin Cross Season 15 - Trail running backpack size M, black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£149.95
Free Delivery
Salomon Adv Skin X Season Hydration Vest 15l Black M

Cheapest offer

SALOMON ADV Skin X Season 15L Hydration VestCategory: HydrationSubcategory: Hydration vests and backpacksConquer any trail, in any season, with the SALOMON ADV Skin X Season 15 hydration vest. Built for extreme conditions, its drybag-inspired main compartment and water-resistant pockets keep your gear bone-dry. Experience a stable, bounce-free fit with SensiFit™ and easy, glove-friendly access to all your essentials. This 15L vest is your ultimate partner for all-weather adventures, ensuring comfort and performance no matter the challenge. Unmatched All-Weather PerformanceEmbrace the elements with the ADV Skin X Season 15, a hydration vest engineered to thrive where others falter. Inspired by the waterproof integrity of drybags, this vest features a roll-top main compartment and sealed seams, providing a robust barrier against rain, snow, and moisture. Your extra layers, electronics, and sensitive gear will remain completely dry, giving you the confidence to push through unpredictable
£98.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salomon ADV Skin 5 Hydration Vest Black - S
£89.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
SALOMON Adv Skin 12 Gradient - Mixte - Black / Green - size M- model 2026 M
£104.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon ADV Skin Cross Season 15 Race Flag Running Vest - SS25
£104.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon ADV Skin 5 Hydration Vest Intense Red - L
£90.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99