Salomon Aero Blaze 4 Grvl GORE-TEX shoes black dark grey - 42

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£135.50
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon Aero Blaze 4 Gravel Running Shoes Black EU 42 Men

9 working day(s)
£136.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon - Gravel shoes - Aero Blaze 4 Grvl GTX Black/Black for Men - Size 8 UK Black 8 UK

under 2 day(s)
£139.50
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon Aero Blaze 4 Grvl GORE-TEX shoes black dark grey - 42

Cheapest offer

The Salomon Aero Blaze 4 Grvl GORE-TEX shoes for men offer the perfect combination of performance and style for those seeking versatility across any terrain.This limited edition model is specially designed for gravel running, incorporating contaGRIP® technology that provides exceptional traction on uneven surfaces. Its optiFOAM™² midsole ensures a smooth, lightweight, and responsive stride, allowing cushioned landings and dynamic rebound that enhance the running experience.Additionally, these shoes are waterproof and breathable thanks to their GORE-TEX membrane, making them ideal for adverse weather conditions. The sole, inspired by gravel bikes, offers adaptability, stability, and optimal grip on both urban asphalt and gravel paths, combining functionality with a modern and minimalist design.With a focus on innovation and quality, the Salomon Aero Blaze 4 Grvl GORE-TEX are crafted for runners who demand comfort and performance with every step.
£135.50
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Salomon Aero Blaze 4 Grvl GORE-TEX shoes black dark grey - 42(2/3)
£135.50
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Aero Blaze 3 Grvl Gore-tex® Running Shoes White EU 44 2/3 Men
£93.99
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Aero Blaze 3 Grvl Gore-tex® Running Shoes Green EU 44 Men
£93.99
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99