Salomon - Gravel shoes - Aero Glide 4 Grvl Vanila/Black/Iro for Men - Size 12 UK - White White 12 UK

SALOMON Aero Glide 4 Grvl - Men - Grey - size 12- model 2026 12

Salomon - Gravel shoes - Aero Glide 4 Grvl Vanila/Black/Iro for Men - Size 12 UK - White White 12 UK

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£104.90
Delivery from £11.99

Salomon - Aero Glide 4 GRVL - Running shoes size 12, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£116.41
Free Delivery

Salomon Aero Glide 4 Grvl shoes white beige - 12UK

Delivery in 4 days
£126.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon Aero Glide 4 GRVL Mens | Vanilla Ice/black/iron - Beige / 12 / Standard

2-5 working days
£145.00
Free Delivery
Salomon - Gravel shoes - Aero Glide 4 Grvl Vanila/Black/Iro for Men - Size 12 UK - White White 12 UK

Cheapest offer

The Aero Glide 4 Grvl Vanila/Black/Iro is a men's gravel shoe by Salomon.Designed to provide precise support and optimal comfort, it features a system SensiFIT™ that wraps around the foot from the midsole right up to the laces, ensuring a secure, tailor-made fit. Its internal EndoFit sleeve provides a reinforcement for this support by moulding perfectly to the shape of the foot. ContagripThe rubber outsole features technology, ensuring excellent grip and durability on all types of terrain, whether wet, dry, hard or uneven. Optifoam2Dynamic cushioning is provided by the foam, which effectively absorbs shocks whilst delivering a springy Rebound for a more responsive stride.Its lightweight textile upper contains recycled materials, helping to minimise its environmental impact whilst offering good breathability. With a 41 mm heel height, this shoe combines performance, comfort and durability to support demanding runners on all their runs.
£104.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk