Salomon - Ski/snowboard Helmet - Brigade Index Ice Flow for Men - Size L - White White L

Salomon Brigade Index Helmet Grey L

Salomon - Ski/snowboard Helmet - Brigade Index Ice Flow for Men - Size L - White White L

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£72.90
Delivery from £11.99

Salomon - Brigade Index - Ski helmet size 59-62 cm, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£77.97
Free Delivery

Salomon Brigade Index Helmet Grey L

4 working day(s)
£77.99
Delivery from £5.49

Similar products

Salomon Brigade Index Helmet Black L
£76.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Brigade Index Helmet Purple L
£67.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Salomon - Ski/snowboard Helmet - Brigade Index Black for Men - Size M Black M
£77.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon - Brigade Index Mips - Ski helmet size 53-56 cm - S, brown
£103.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salomon - Ski/snowboard Helmet - Brigade Index Ice Flow for Men - Size L - White White L

Cheapest offer

The Brigade Index Ice Flow is a Helmet from Salomon, perfect for skiing or snowboarding.When it comes to security, this shell helmet ABS opts for the very latest in technology, with an absorption foam EPS 4D which provides better protection for the head against vertical and oblique impacts. The Adjustment dial Custom Dial 360 allows you to quickly and precisely adjust the size of the headband to the circumference of your head.Its Construction MaxFit offers greater comfort and improved hearing quality, so you can enjoy your session even more. It comes with a bag so you can take it anywhere without damaging it. With its System Airflow Ventilation ensures a stable temperature between the head, helmet and Goggles, for an enjoyable day on the slopes.The Small plus of this Helmet is that it is entirely recyclable and is made from 96% materials of the same origin.The Brigade Index is the ideal helmet for daredevil skiers and snowboarders who need good protection on the slopes.
£72.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk