Trail Blazer Lifestyle Backpack - unisex - Salomon - Backpacks - Black - ONE SIZE - Sport ONE SIZE

Salomon - Day backpack - Trailblazer 20 Black/Alloy Black

Trail Blazer Lifestyle Backpack - unisex - Salomon - Backpacks - Black - ONE SIZE - Sport ONE SIZE

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£57.00
Delivery from £5.45

Salomon TRAILBLAZER 20 Versatile Hiking Pack - Superior Fabrics, 20L Storage, Stretch Side Pockets, Ultra-Comfy Harness, Suitable for Day Hikes & Commutes

In stock
£58.71
Delivery from £10.46

Salomon Trailblazer 20 Backpack in Black/Alloy

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.00
Free Delivery

Salomon Trailblazer 20L Backpack Black White

Delivery in 4 days
£60.93
Delivery from £4.99

Trailblazer 20 Backpack - male - Salomon - Backpacks - Black - ONE SIZE - Sport ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£65.50
Delivery from £5.45

Salomon TRAILBLAZER 20 Versatile Hiking Pack - Superior Fabrics, 20L Storage, Stretch Side Pockets, Ultra-Comfy Harness, Suitable for Day Hikes & Commutes

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.98
Free Delivery

Salomon TRAILBLAZER 20 Versatile Hiking Pack - Superior Fabrics, 20L Storage, Stretch Side Pockets, Ultra-Comfy Harness, Suitable for Day Hikes & Commutes

£71.18
Free Delivery

Salomon Trailblazer Hiking Backpack 20L Day Pack Rucksack Commute Side Pockets

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.48
Free Delivery

Salomon TRAILBLAZER 20 Versatile Hiking Pack - Superior Fabrics, 20L Storage, Stretch Side Pockets, Ultra-Comfy Harness, Suitable for Day Hikes & Commutes

In stock
£154.00
Free Delivery
Trail Blazer Lifestyle Backpack - unisex - Salomon - Backpacks - Black - ONE SIZE - Sport ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Discover the Trail Blazer Lifestyle Backpack by Salomon - a versatile companion for all your hiking adventures. Designed for comfort and functionality - this backpack is perfect for conquering the great outdoors. Key attributes: Black | Durable Fabric | Lightweight | Breathable | Adjustable Straps | Multiple Compartments | Streamlined Design | Dimensions & fit: Regular Fit | Composition & care: 100% Polyester | Spot clean with a damp cloth.
£57.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• 20-litre capacity for essentials on the go
• Comfortable padded back and adjustable straps
• Durable design with rain cover and reflective details

Similar products

Salomon - Day hiking backpack - Aerotrek 28 W Heron/Cosmic Sky for Women - Size M/L - Purple Purple M/L
£147.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon Trailblazer 20l Backpack Blue Men,Women
£46.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon - Day hiking backpack - Aerotrek 28 W Heron/Cosmic Sky for Women - Size S/M - Purple Purple S/M
£147.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon - Trailblazer 30 Cloudburst Paloma Silver Cloud - Backpack
£58.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon - Hiking backpack - Aerotrek 20 M Sedona Sage / Seagrass / Nine Iron for Men - Size M/L - Grey Grey M/L
£97.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99