Salomon S/pro Delta 90 Gw Alpine Ski Boots Black 30.0-30.5 Men

Salomon - Delta 90 Hv Black Men’s Ski Boots

Salomon S/pro Delta 90 Gw Alpine Ski Boots Black 30.0-30.5 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£174.99
Delivery from £11.99

Salomon - Ski boots - S/Pro Delta 90 GW for Men - Size 12-12,5 UK - Black Black 12-12.5 UK

under 2 day(s)
£182.90
Delivery from £11.99

Similar products

Salomon - Ski boots - S/Pro Delta 90 W GW for Women - Size 4-4,5 UK - Black Black 4-4.5 UK
£203.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
SALOMON S/pro Delta 90 W Gw - Women - Black - size 22/22.5- model 2026 22/22.5
£218.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salomon S/pro Delta 90 Gw Alpine Ski Boots Black 25.0-25.5 Men
£176.49
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Salomon - Delta 90 Hv Black Men’s Ski Boots
£176.49
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon S/pro Delta 90 W Gw Woman Alpine Ski Boots Black 26.0-26.5 Woman
£211.49
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon S/pro Delta 90 Gw Alpine Ski Boots Black 30.0-30.5 Men

Cheapest offer

Wider feet, meet your perfect Pro Series fit.Tailored to skiers seeking comfort and ease, the S/Pro Delta 90 features a more forgiving 102mm last and expanded shell construction.The 3-position Calf Adjuster ensures a customizable fit for wider feet and varying calf sizes, while the Gripwalk premounted soles offer enhanced traction and effortless walking for a more relaxed skiing experience.Benefits & Arguments:-Inclusive instant fit:- The 3D Instep Shell technology provides easy step-in, while the 102 mm anatomic last and preshaped Liner provide more comfort and a better fit to accommodate wider feet.Outstanding comfort.-With a 102mm last, Salomon´s innovative 3-position calf adjuster, and at 500mm, the largest cuff perimeter on the market, these boots offer a tailored fit to every calf shape.-Unimpeded instep with a 102mm last:-With their wider last, second lower shell buckle angled at 45° and thinner plastic materials, these boots reduce pressure on your feet to better fit a wider ra
£174.99
1 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)