Salomon - Driver Prime Sigma Plus - Ski helmet size 53-56 cm - S, white

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£194.97
Free Delivery

Salomon - Driver Prime Sigma Plus White Silver Pink + Sky Blue - S - Helmet w/ visor

4 to 5 working days
£215.51
Delivery from £19.99

SALOMON Driver Prime Sigma Plus - Mixte - White / Black - size 53/56- model 2026 53/56

4-5 working days
£244.00
Delivery from £16.99

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional impact resistance and lightweight design
• Custom fit and adjustable airflow for comfort
• Integrated audio system for on-the-go entertainment

Similar products

Salomon - Driver Prime Sigma Photo Mips White Poppy Red - L - Helmet w/ visor
£313.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
SALOMON Driver Prime Sigma Photo Mips - Mixte - Black - size 53/56- model 2026 53/56
£279.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
SALOMON Driver Prime Sigma Plus - Men - Black - size 53/56- model 2026 53/56
£244.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salomon - Helmet with photochromic visor/peak - Driver Prime Sigma Photo Mips Dress Blue for Men in Wool - Size 53-56 cm Blue 53-56 cm
£313.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Salomon - Driver Prime Sigma Plus - Ski helmet size 53-56 cm - S, white

Cheapest offer

Salomon - Driver Prime Sigma Plus - Ski helmet. Design: hybrid helmet|Outer shell: EPS shell|Padding: removable|Padding: washable|Closure: BOA twist lock|Closure: magnetic closure|Venting: ventilation openings|Foldable visor: category 2|Lens properties: 100% UVA and UVB protection|Extras: with a visor switch system|Includes: incl. helmet bag, interchangeable lens
£194.97
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk