Salomon Echo Lace Boa Sj Snowboard Boots Beige 27.0 Men

Salomon - Echo Lace SJ Boa Dune - 27 - Boots

Salomon Echo Lace Boa Sj Snowboard Boots Beige 27.0 Men

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£274.99
Delivery from £8.49

Salomon Snowboard - Men's Snowboard boots - Echo Lace Sj Boa Dune for Men in Wool - Size 8 UK - Brown Brown 8 UK

under 2 day(s)
£280.50
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Salomon - Echo Lace SJ Boa Dune - 28 - Boots
£283.27
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon - Echo Lace SJ Boa Dune - 27.5 - Boots
£283.27
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon Echo Lace Boa Sj Snowboard Boots Beige 30.5 Men
£274.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Salomon Echo Lace Boa Sj Snowboard Boots Beige 27.0 Men

Cheapest offer

A versatile all-mountain boot with recycled and bio-sourced materials.The Echo Lace SJ BOA® boot embodies all-mountain versatility.Featuring a snow gaiter and Str8jkt BOA® Pro, a three-point heel harness designed to eliminate heel lift, this boot provides precision fit and response.From top-down and inside-out, the Echo utilizes innovate recycled and bio-sourced materials for support, comfort, and durability.Benefits & Arguments:-Versatility and Precision:- A moderately supportive flex paired with our Precision Liner and Harness provides a superior fit while eliminating heel lift.Comfort.-The Fuze Surge Midsole offers resilience, rebound, and comfort with 30% natural rubbers, 78% recycled 3M™ Thinsulate™ Insulation, and a warm, shock absorbing Relief™ insole.-Durable and Secure:-Our MTN GOAT Outsole provides long lasting durability and traction underfoot while a rubber toe and heel cap ensure boot to binding security.SPECIFICATIONS:-Sizing advice:- Make sure to check the size guide to
£274.99
4 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)