Salomon - EDB Black - L - Snowboard binding

Cheapest Price
4 to 5 working days
£153.91
Delivery from £19.99

SALOMON Edb - Mixte - Black - size L- model 2026 L

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 working days
£155.00
Delivery from £16.99

Salomon Snowboard - Freestyle snowboard bindings - Edb Black - Size 9,5-12,5 UK Black 9.5-12.5 UK

under 2 day(s)
£165.50
Delivery from £11.99

Similar products

Salomon EDB Prime 2026 Snowboard Bindings black S
£191.63
Go to shop
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Salomon EDB Snowboard Bindings black S
£166.63
Go to shop
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Salomon - EDB Black - L - Snowboard binding

Cheapest offer

The Salomon EDB Black is a high-performance, versatile snowboard binding, offering superior comfort and precision for intermediate to advanced all-mountain freeride snowboarders.
£153.91
4 to 5 working days
glisshop.co.uk