Salomon Qst 100 Alpine Skis White 156

Salomon - Freeride Skis - QST 100 Cosmic Sky/Dark Grey 2026 in Wood - Size 156 cm Grey 156 cm

Salomon Qst 100 Alpine Skis White 156

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£381.99
Delivery from £18.99

Salomon - Pack Ski Qst 100 Cosmic Sky - 156 + 11.0 Tp 100mm Black Anthracite - Ski

4 to 5 working days
£563.11
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon Qst 100 Alpine Skis White 156

Cheapest offer

Meet Salomon´s QST 100, the most playful QST ski yet. With a 100 mm waist and dynamic freeride shape, these skis are perfect for your everyday shred. Ideal for carving groomers and exploring powder stashes, they deliver nimble performance and lively responsiveness, setting the perfect vibe for your ride.Product benefits:Everyday performance:- The perfect everyday choice, these 100mm underfoot skis are stable at high speeds and feature a backbone and cork dampening construction for floaty off-piste turns.Maneuverability:- Featuring a long tail rocker length and a progressive mounting point, these skis´ pivot and maneuverability allow you to express yourself with style and confidence.Playful creativity:- The most playful QST in the lineup, these skis deliver a quick turn feel, a poppy tail for extra bounce, and a lightweight construction for effortless jumps and tricks.Features:Ski Construction:- Full Sandwich Sidewalls: Full Sandwich Sidewalls guarantees stability and precision, it enha
£381.99
10-12 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SALOMON Qst X - Men - Grey / Black / Purple - size 192- model 2026 192
£523.51
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon - S/Lab Qst X - 178 - Ski
£523.51
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon - S/Lab Qst X - 184 - Ski
£523.51
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon Qst 106 Alpine Skis Purple 165
£332.99
Compare 5 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99
Salomon - Freeride skis - Qst 106 Almond Milk 2026 - Size 173 cm 173 cm
£425.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00