Salomon High Pulse Hydration Waist Bag Black S

Salomon High Pulse Black Belt, Size S

Salomon High Pulse Hydration Waist Bag Black S

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon High Pulse Black Belt, Size S

1 to 3 business days
£25.74
Delivery from £9.54

Salomon High Pulse Belt - SS25

2 working days
£30.39
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon - High Pulse Belt - Hip bag size S, black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£37.95
Delivery from £4.49
Salomon High Pulse Hydration Waist Bag Black S

Cheapest offer

SALOMON High Pulse Hydration Waist BagConquer marathon distances and long trail runs with the unparalleled stability and comfort of the SALOMON High Pulse Hydration Waist Bag. Specifically engineered for athletes who demand performance without distraction, this minimalist waist pack is the ultimate solution for carrying your essentials securely. Designed as a wide, stable stretch belt, it offers a bounce-free experience that allows you to focus purely on your pace and the path ahead, making it an essential piece of gear for endurance running and racing.The genius of the High Pulse belt lies in its revolutionary design. Say goodbye to annoying bouncing, chafing, and mid-run adjustments. The innovative tubular construction creates a precise, snug fit that feels like a second skin. By eliminating traditional buckles and using advanced stretch fabrics with high-precision stitching, this belt moves with your body, providing exceptional stability and comfort over any terrain. This flat, form
£24.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salomon High Pulse Hydration Waist Bag Black L
£24.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon High Pulse Hydration Waist Bag Beige M
£24.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SALOMON High Pulse Belt - Mixte - - size S- model 2025 S
£24.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SALOMON High Pulse Belt - Mixte - - size L- model 2025 L
£23.67
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
SALOMON High Pulse Belt - Mixte - Grey - size XS- model 2026 XS
£25.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99