Salomon - Hiking day shoes in GORE-TEX - X Ultra 360 GTX W Burro/Asphal/Pec for Women - Size 6,5 UK - Orange Orange 6.5 UK

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£94.90
Delivery from £11.99

Salomon X Ultra 360 Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Brown EU 40 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£94.99
Delivery from £4.99

SALOMON X Ultra 360 Gore-tex W - Women - Orange / Pink - size 6.5- model 2026 6.5

4-5 working days
£112.00
Delivery from £16.99

Salomon - Women's X Ultra 360 GTX - Multisport shoes size 6,5, pink

Ready to ship in 24h
£124.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salomon - Hiking day shoes in GORE-TEX - Elixir Activ GTX M Sedona Sage / Wrought Iron / Nine Iron for Men - Size 10,5 UK - Grey Grey 10.5 UK
£81.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon - Hiking day shoes - X Ultra 5 W Desert Tan/Iron/Greenm for Women - Size 5,5 UK - Beige Beige 5.5 UK
£91.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon - Hiking day shoes - X Ultra 360 LTR Sharkskin/Asphalt/Caramel Cafe for Men in Leather - Size 10 UK - Grey Grey 10 UK
£81.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon Quest Element Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Grey EU 40 2/3 Woman
£105.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Salomon - Hiking day shoes in GORE-TEX - X Ultra 360 GTX W Burro/Asphal/Pec for Women - Size 6,5 UK - Orange Orange 6.5 UK

Cheapest offer

The X Ultra 360 GTX W Burro/Asphal/Pec are day hiking shoes for women from Salomon.Designed to offer excellent support and optimal comfort, it features a lacing system Quicklace that allows for quick and precise adjustment in a single motion, making it easy to put on and take off.Thanks to its waterproof and breathable membrane GORE-TEX, this shoe will protect you from the elements while wicking away moisture to keep you dry.Its rubber outsole with technology Contagrip ensures optimal grip and high durability on all types of terrain, whether wet, dry or unstable.The foam midsole EnergyCell provides excellent shock absorption for lasting comfort, while the insole Ortholite ensures exceptional cushioning and breathability.The low-top synthetic and textile upper, combined with technology Sensifit, envelops the foot for secure and precise support.The insert Advanced Chassis integrated into the exterior flange provides enhanced lateral reinforcement and increased protection, while maintaini
£94.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk