Salomon Xa Pro V8 Wp Trail Running Shoes Yellow EU 34 Kids

Salomon - Hiking day shoes - XA Pro V8 WP J Endive/Burro/Almond - Kid Size 34 - Yellow Yellow 34

Used Offers from

Salomon Xa Pro V8 Wp Trail Running Shoes Yellow EU 34 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£52.49
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon - Hiking day shoes - XA Pro V8 WP J Endive/Burro/Almond - Kid Size 34 - Yellow Yellow 34

under 2 day(s)
£52.50
Delivery from £11.99

Salomon - Kid's XA Pro V8 Waterproof - Multisport shoes size 34, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£63.95
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Salomon - Hiking day shoes in GORE-TEX - Elixir Activ GTX M Sedona Sage / Wrought Iron / Nine Iron for Men - Size 10,5 UK - Grey Grey 10.5 UK
£81.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon - Hiking day shoes - X Ultra 360 LTR Sharkskin/Asphalt/Caramel Cafe for Men in Leather - Size 10 UK - Grey Grey 10 UK
£81.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon - Hiking day shoes - X Ultra 360 LTR Sharkskin/Asphalt/Caramel Cafe for Men in Leather - Size 9 UK - Grey Grey 9 UK
£81.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon Xa Pro V8 Wp Trail Running Shoes Yellow EU 34 Kids

Cheapest offer

Salomon XA Pro V8 WP Trail Running Shoes: The Ultimate Adventure Footwear for Young ExplorersUnleash your young adventurer´s potential on any terrain and in any weather with the legendary Salomon XA Pro V8 WP trail running shoes. This iconic shoe, now updated for the next generation of explorers, is the perfect companion for everything from backyard fun and schoolyard play to challenging mountain trails. Specifically designed for both Boys and Girls, this footwear provides the durability, protection, and grip needed to inspire confidence and keep the fun going, no matter where the path leads.All-Weather, All-Terrain DominanceDon´t let a little rain or a few puddles stop the adventure. The XA Pro V8 WP features a fully Waterproof bootie construction that effectively seals out water, ensuring your child´s feet remain dry, warm, and comfortable from start to finish. This crucial feature is paired with Salomon´s high-performance Contagrip® outsole. The meticulously designed lug pattern off
£52.49
4 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)