Salomon - Hiking shoes for day hiking GORE-TEX - X Ultra 5 GTX Dark G/Asphal/Willow for Men - Size 10,5 UK - Grey Grey 10.5 UK

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£104.50
Delivery from £11.99

Salomon - X Ultra 5 GORE-TEX - Multisport shoes size 10,5, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£116.41
Free Delivery

Salomon X ULTRA 5 GTX GORE-TEX Men Black Low Top Hiking Boots 491028 New

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.34
Free Delivery

SALOMON X Ultra 5 Gore-tex - Men - Black - size 10.5- model 2026 10.5

4-5 working days
£140.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£49.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£51.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Quest 4 Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Black EU 40 2/3 Men
£123.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£51.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon - Hiking shoes for day hiking GORE-TEX - X Ultra 5 GTX Dark G/Asphal/Willow for Men - Size 10,5 UK - Grey Grey 10.5 UK

Cheapest offer

The X Ultra 5 GTX Dark G/Asphal/Willow is a day hiking shoe for men from Salomon.It stands out for its simple and effective Quicklace lacing system, which allows for quick and precise adjustment in a single movement, making it easy to put on and take off the shoe. Thanks to its waterproof and breathable membrane GORE-TEX, this shoe will protect you from the elements while wicking away moisture to keep you dry.Its rubber exterior flange with technology Contagrip offers an excellent compromise between grip and durability, ensuring high confidence on wet, dry, hard or unstable terrain. The low-top upper made of high-performance Matryxsynthetic textile, with Kevlar® fibres for reinforcement, guarantees lightness, breathability and abrasion resistance.The shoe also features a foam midsole EnergyCell that effectively absorbs shock, and a moulded Ortholite insole for exceptional comfort and durability. The insert Advanced Chassis provides optimal lateral support while allowing for great mobil
£104.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk