Salomon - Hydration vest - S/Lab Pulsar 3 Set Fiery Red / Andorra / Orange Pop - Size S Red S

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£111.90
Delivery from £11.99

Salomon - S/Lab Pulsar 3 - Trail running backpack size S, red

Ready to ship in 24h
£139.95
Free Delivery

Salomon S/LAB Pulsar 3 Running Vest (With Flasks) - SS25

2 working days
£139.99
Free Delivery
Salomon - Hydration vest - S/Lab Pulsar 3 Set Fiery Red / Andorra / Orange Pop - Size S Red S

Cheapest offer

The S/Lab Pulsar 3 Set is a hydration vest from Salomon designed to withstand the elements.Its small size allows you to take the essentials with you on short trail outings. Multiple storage options provide quick access to hydration. The two front pockets hold 250 ml softflasks and the rear pocket can hold a 500 ml softflask or a small jacket. It has a very precise fit thanks to the SensiFit™ which adjusts perfectly to the back without pressure points, and the load distribution system is effective in keeping the rider well balanced. Its light, supple stretch fabric is very comfortable to wear throughout your journey.This vest is made from mesh, which makes it the brand's lightest and most breathable.You'll become one with the!
£111.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Salomon - Active Skin 4 Set Brillant Olive Willow - M - Trail running hydration vest
£61.51
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon ADV Skin X Season 15 Set Hydration Vest Black - M
£98.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Active Skin 4 Hydration Vest Laurel Green - M
£61.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon - Active Skin 12 Set Black Metal - XL - Trail running hydration vest
£79.11
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99