Salomon - Kid's XA Pro Mid Waterproof - Walking boots size 29, pink

Salomon XA Pro Mid Waterproof, Unisex Kids Hiking Shoes With Sensifit System For Foot Adaptability

Salomon - Kid's XA Pro Mid Waterproof - Walking boots size 29, pink

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£69.30
Delivery from £4.49

Salomon Xa Pro Mid Wp Hiking Boots Pink EU 29 Kids

10-12 working days
£72.49
Delivery from £5.49

Salomon XA Pro Mid Waterproof, Unisex Kids Hiking Shoes With Sensifit System For Foot Adaptability

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.82
Free Delivery
Salomon - Kid's XA Pro Mid Waterproof - Walking boots size 29, pink

Cheapest offer

Salomon - Kid's XA Pro Mid Waterproof - Walking boots. Type: high ankle|Material type: synthetic fibre|Membrane: yes|Closure: fast lacing|Sole: Contagrip|Running surface: all-terrain|Footbed: with OrthoLite insole|Footbed: foam|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Fit: regular|Extras: reinforced toes|Type: High ankle
£69.30
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£42.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Salomon XA PRO V8 Hiking Shoes, Kids & Teens
£40.79
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon Mens Trail Running XA Pro 3D V9 Trainers, Blue, Size 7, Men Blue
£89.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99