Salomon Men's Speedcross Peak GTX 12

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£89.97
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon Speedcross Peak GORE-TEX shoes black grey red - 12UK

Delivery in 4 days
£110.06
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon Speedcross Peak Gore-tex Waterproof Waterproof Trail Running Shoes, Men

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£120.00
Free Delivery

Salomon Speedcross Peak Gore-tex Waterproof Waterproof Trail Running Shoes, Men

£121.20
Free Delivery

Salomon Speedcross Peak Gore-tex Waterproof Waterproof Trail Running Shoes, Men

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Salomon Speedcross Peak Gore-tex Waterproof Waterproof Trail Running Shoes, Men

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£170.34
Delivery from £11.59
Salomon Men's Speedcross Peak GTX 12

Cheapest offer

A waterproof trail shoe built for grip, comfort, and all-weather runs. The Speedcross Peak GTX is made for wet and mixed trails where feeling secure is a priority. A GORE-TEX layer keeps water out so you can run through rain, mud, and puddles without fear of slipping or injury. The fit stays secure with SensiFit, holding your foot in place on uneven ground. Quicklace makes it easy to adjust on the move. Underfoot, the Contagrip outsole grips well on soft and loose surfaces, while the EVA midsole adds enough cushioning to handle longer runs without feeling heavy. It's a simple, reliable option for off-road running in changing conditions. Shoe type: Off-road trail running Surface: Trail Weight: Lightweight build Drop: 10mm Cushioning: Moderate Support: Neutral Fit: Regular Waterproof GORE-TEX membrane SensiFit upper for a secure hold Quicklace system for fast adjustment Synthetic upper and lining Contagrip outsole for grip on mixed terrain EVA midsole for shock absorption OrthoLite insol
£89.97
3 to 5 days
Blacks.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Waterproof technology keeps feet dry in wet conditions.
• Excellent traction on slippery and uneven terrains.
• Lightweight construction for comfortable all-day wear.

Similar products

Salomon Speedcross 6 Shoes Carbon Black - 46
£86.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
SALOMON Speedcross 6 - Men - Black / Grey - size 10- model 2026 10
£104.97
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99