Salomon Speedcross 6 GORE-TEX shoes blue grey - 45(1/3)

Salomon Men's Trail Running Shoes Speedcross 6 GORE-TEX Blue Size 10.5

Used Offers from

Salomon Speedcross 6 GORE-TEX shoes blue grey - 45(1/3)

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£120.41
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon Speedcross 6 GTX - GORE-TEX - Men Trail Running Shoes NEW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.66
Free Delivery

Salomon - Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex - Trail running shoes size 10,5, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£145.95
Free Delivery

SALOMON Speedcross 6 Gore-tex - Men - Blue - size 10.5- model 2026 10.5

4-5 working days
£148.00
Delivery from £16.99

Salomon Men's Speedcross 6 Gore-TEX Sneaker, Spellbound, 11

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£254.00
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Salomon Speedcross 6 shoes dark grey green - 44(2/3)
£99.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon Ultra Glide 4 Trail Running Shoes White EU 43 1/3 Men
£104.49
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Speedcross 6 shoes dark grey green - 42
£99.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
SALOMON Speedcross 6 - Men - Black / Grey - size 8- model 2026 8
£95.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon Speedcross 6 GORE-TEX shoes blue grey - 45(1/3)

Cheapest offer

The Salomon Speedcross 6 GORE-TEX shoes need no introduction. True to its legendary roots and iconic status on trails, this version is even lighter with a stronger, grippier connection to the ground and faster mud evacuation. It features a waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX membrane ideal for wet and muddy conditions, a revamped upper and classic SPEEDCROSS comfort.Specifications:Cushioning: ModerateFoot protection: HighRunning terrain: MuddyWidth of footwear: StandardFeatures:Midsole: EnergyCell.Sole: Mud ContagripGORE-TEX MembraneLacing system: QuicklaceDrop: 10 mmHeel height: 33 mmForefoot height: 23 mmWeight: 328gTechnology:GORE-TEXGarments made with GORE-TEX fabric provide maximum comfort and protection in a wide range of activities and weather conditions.
£120.41
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.