Salomon Men's Trail Running Supercross 4 GORE-TEX & Trainers, Black, Size 8, Men Black

Used Offers from £105.49

Salomon Men's Trail Running Supercross 4 GORE-TEX & Trainers, Black, Size 8, Men Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£95.00
Delivery from £3.99

SALOMON Supercross 4 Gore-tex - Men - Black - size 8- model 2026 8

4-5 working days
£107.00
Delivery from £16.99

Salomon Supercross 4 GTX - GORE-TEX - 417316 Trail Running Trekking Shoes New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.33
Free Delivery

Shoes Salomon Supercross 4 Gore-Tex Size 8 Uk Code 417316 -9M

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.47
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Waterproof construction ensures dryness in any climate.
• Unsurpassed traction from Contagrip® outsole on all terrains.
• Trendy and enduring black design combines style and toughness.

Similar products

Salomon Speedcross 6 shoes dark grey green - 44(2/3)
£99.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon Ultra Glide 4 Trail Running Shoes White EU 43 1/3 Men
£105.00
Compare 5 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salomon Speedcross 6 shoes dark grey green - 42
£99.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon Men's Trail Running Supercross 4 GORE-TEX & Trainers, Black, Size 8, Men Black

Cheapest offer

Salomon Men's Trail Running Supercross 4 GORE-TEX Trainers Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Midsole drop: 11mm Available in sizes 6 - 12 Half sizes available in selected sizes Details End use: Trail Running Men's Trail Running Supercross 4 GORE-TEX Trainers by Salomon Blue Tackle the terrains with the Supercross 4 GORE-TEX trail running shoes, which feature an extra-grippy lugged sole that gives enhanced traction and durability across mixed surfaces. The tough, waterproof GORE-TEX upper acts in unison with the tire-like outsole for a premium performance when you need it most. Tough and durable Sensifit uppers offer a superior fit while protecting your feet from sticks, stones and other debris Signature branding details GORE-TEX coating Secure toggle lace fastening Large lugs and extra grooves to the outsole Material & Care Material Content: Synth 75%, Textile 25% Washing Instructions: Wipe Clean Salomon engineers footwear and apparel for endurance and performance. Precis
£95.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk