Salomon Men's Xa Pro 3D V9 Gore-tex Sneaker, Black/Phantom/Pewter, 13 Wide

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£135.45
Free Delivery

Salomon XA Pro 3D V9 Wide GTX Gore Tex - Hiking Shoes 472770 Trail Running Shoe

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.28
Free Delivery

Salomon XA Pro 3D v9 GORE-TEX Trail Running Shoes (2E Width) - SS25

2 working days
£143.99
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious fit for all-day comfort
• Superior grip on varied surfaces
• Waterproof technology keeps feet dry

Similar products

Salomon Mens Trail Running Xa Pro 3d V9 Wide Goretex Trainers, Black, Size 8, Men Black
£108.49
Compare 8 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Xa Pro 3d V9 Gore-tex® Trail Running Shoes Black EU 42 Men
£96.00
Compare 8 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Salomon Mens Trail Running XA Pro 3D V9 Trainers, Blue, Size 9, Men Blue
£81.00
Compare 8 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Salomon Xa Pro 3d V9 Gore-tex® Trail Running Shoes Black EU 44 2/3 Men
£96.00
Compare 7 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Salomon Men's Xa Pro 3D V9 Gore-tex Sneaker, Black/Phantom/Pewter, 13 Wide

Cheapest offer

A multitasking, Swiss army knife of a trail shoe for every expedition. Protection and Wide Fit Ready for Anything Stability
£135.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk