Salomon - Mountain Flex Jacket - Synthetic jacket size M, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£109.98
Free Delivery

Salomon Mountain Flex Jacket navy blue - M

Delivery in 4 days
£122.75
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon - Lightweight Insulated jacket in PrimalLoft® - Mountain Flex Jkt M Blue Nights for Men - Size M - Navy Navy M

under 2 day(s)
£132.00
Delivery from £11.99

Salomon - Mountain Flex Jacket - Synthetic jacket size M, blue

Cheapest offer

Salomon - Mountain Flex Jacket - Synthetic jacket. Collar: 100% polyester|Lining: 100% polyester|Material type: synthetic fibre|Material type: synthetic insulation|Fill weight: 40 g/m²|Care instructions: machine wash 30°C|Care instructions: no chemical cleaning|Care instructions: do not bleach|Care instructions: do not iron|Closure: full length front zip|Venting: laser perforations|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Reference size: medium size|Fit: regular|Extras: elastic sleeve cuffs|Extras: drawstring in the seam|Extras: reflective details|Insulation: Synthetic fibre
£109.98
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.