Salomon Qst 106 Alpine Skis White 165

Salomon - Pack Ski Qst 106 Almond Milk - 165 + Attack Lyt 11 Gw Br.110 Solid Black - Ski

Salomon Qst 106 Alpine Skis White 165

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£445.00
Delivery from £18.99

Salomon - Freeride skis - Pack Qst 106 Almond Milk 2026 - Purple Purple 173 cm

It's the big summer clearance at Snowleader! Up to 60% off clearance items!
under 2 day(s)
£492.90
Delivery from £9.99

Salomon - Pack Ski Qst 106 Almond Milk - 165 + Attack Lyt 11 Gw Br.110 Solid Black - Ski

4 to 5 working days
£642.31
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon Qst 106 Alpine Skis White 165

Cheapest offer

Blending the best of the last 4 generations of 106, The new QST 106 are your go-to for all conditions. With a 106mm width and progressive freeride shape, Salomon´s QST 106 tackles everything with style and finesse. Perfect for everything from first-chair corduroy to powder shredding, they give you the confidence and agility to own the mountain.Benefits:All-conditions performance:- With their wide tip, 106 mm underfoot, serious tail support, strong flex, and homogenous construction, the QST 106 delivers a predictable and reliable performance.Enhanced maneuverability:- The rocker with cork dampening in the tip and tail provide superior control and stability, so you can enjoy smoother turns and a more responsive ride on any terrain.Playful creativity:- The skis´ energetic tail, combined with excellent edge control, lets you explore your creativity and push the speed limits with confidence and freedom.Features:Shape Profile:- Freeride ProfileSki Construction:- Full Sandwich Sidewalls: Full
£445.00
11-13 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salomon Quicklace Kit Replacement Parts, Grey, 8.5
£22.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Salomon - Ski/snowboard Helmet - Brigade Index Black for Men - Size M Black M
£127.42
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon - Freeride skis - Pack S/Lab Qst Echo 2026 in Wood - Blue Blue 173 cm.189 cm
£574.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Salomon Qst 106 Alpine Skis Purple 165
£456.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Salomon Brigade Index Helmet Black L
£127.42
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99