Salomon - Women's Highland Jacket - Ski jacket size M, black/grey

Salomon - PrimaLoft® Technical jacket - Highland Jacket W Deep Black for Women - Size M Black M

Salomon - Women's Highland Jacket - Ski jacket size M, black/grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£107.98
Free Delivery

Salomon - Insulated ski jacket in PrimaLoft® - Highland Jacket W Deep Black for Women - Size M Black M

under 2 day(s)
£175.50
Delivery from £11.99

Similar products

Salomon - Sleeveless Insulated jacket in Primaloft® - RFLX Vest M Deep Black for Men - Size S Black S
£82.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon - Lightweight Insulated jacket in PrimaLoft® - Mountain Flex Jkt HD M Grape Leaf for Men - Size S - Khaki Khaki S
£144.00
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon - Lightweight Insulated jacket in PrimaLoft® - Mountain Flex Jkt HD M Grape Leaf for Men - Size M - Khaki Khaki M
£144.00
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon - Lightweight Insulated jacket in PrimaLoft® - Mountain Flex Jkt HD M Grape Leaf for Men - Size L - Khaki Khaki L
£144.00
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon - Insulated ski jacket in PrimaLoft® - Highland Jacket W Deep Black for Women - Size M Black M
£175.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon - Women's Highland Jacket - Ski jacket size M, black/grey

Cheapest offer

Salomon - Women's Highland Jacket - Ski jacket. Material type: synthetic insulation|Material type: synthetic fibre|Material type: hardshell|Hydrostatic head main material: 10,000 mm|Fill weight: 100 g/m²|Closure: with chin guard|Closure: full length front zip|Hood: adjustable|Venting: ventilation zip|Pockets: 1 inside pocket|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Pockets: 1 zipped chest pocket|Pockets: ski pass pocket|Pockets: 1 mesh inside pocket|Reference size: medium size|Fit: regular|Extras: integrated eyewear cleaning cloth|Extras: hook-and-loop fasteners on the sleeves|Extras: powder skirt|Extras: elastic inner cuffs|Insulation: Synthetic fibre
£107.98
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk