Salomon Pulse Hydration Waist Bag Beige XL

Salomon Pulse Belt Cream White - XL

Salomon Pulse Hydration Waist Bag Beige XL

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon Pulse Belt Cream White, Size XL

1 to 3 business days
£24.83
Delivery from £9.54

Salomon - Pulse Belt - Hip bag size XL, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£31.95
Delivery from £4.49
Salomon Pulse Hydration Waist Bag Beige XL

Cheapest offer

A soft, comfortable, minimalist belt for trail or travel.Our minimalist stretch PULSE belt is now even lighter and more durable.So you can secure your personal items and hydration flasks, and focus all your energy on the race, workout or sightseeing ahead.FEATURES:-Snug Fit.-Lightweight, breathable 4-way stretch fabric creates a snug fit that stays put when you pick up the pace.-Smart Storage.-Secret pockets secure personal items.Two stretch horizontal pockets hold 500ml hydration flasks.The improved zip is easy to open and ultra-durable.-Outdoor Versatility.-A versatile belt suited to both short runs in the city and longer, more technical runs off the beaten track.FEATURES:-Diagonal straps:Two diagonal straps with silicone grip provide extra storage on the go for a jacket or poles.-Tubular construction:A flat construction without buckles fits precisely, using stretch fabrics and stitching to reduce bouncing and improve stability.-Multiple expandable pockets.-Diagonal straps.-Tubular c
£21.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious compartments for all your necessities.
• Adjustable belt for a perfect fit.
• Stylish design complements any outfit.

Similar products

Salomon Pulse Belt Waist Bag Black S
£21.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Pulse Belt Waist Bag Red L
£21.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Pulse Belt Jet Black - XL
£22.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Pulse Belt - SS25
£21.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Pulse Belt - SS25
£25.59
Compare 4 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99