Salomon Pulse Belt Cream White, Size M

Salomon Pulse Belt | Icicle/castelrock - White / M

Used Offers from

Salomon Pulse Belt Cream White, Size M

Cheapest Total Price
1 to 3 business days
£24.83
Delivery from £9.54

Salomon - Pulse Belt - Hip bag size M, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£31.95
Delivery from £4.49

Salomon Pulse Belt | Icicle/castelrock - White / M

2-5 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Salomon High Pulse Belt Black - M
£24.22
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salomon High Pulse Black Belt, Size XS
£24.22
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salomon High Pulse Black Belt, Size S
£24.22
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salomon Pulse Belt Waist Bag Black L
£22.99
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Navy Blue Salomon Pulse Belt, Size XL
£20.75
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salomon Pulse Belt Cream White, Size M

Cheapest offer

Salomon Pulse Belt - Lightness and Stability for Every Kilometer The Salomon Pulse Belt is the ultimate belt for those seeking to move with freedom and efficiency. Its minimalist, buckle-less design perfectly adapts to the body, eliminating bounces even during intense movements. Ideal for both urban outings and trail running, it allows you to carry all the essentials without distractions. Material: 85% polyamide and 15% elastane in the main part; 87% polyamide and 13% elastane in the back Fabric: lightweight, breathable, and 4-way stretch for a snug fit Construction: tubular, without buckles, reduces bounce and improves stability Pockets: various: secret pockets and two horizontal elastic pockets for 500 ml bottles; ultra-durable improved zipper Dimensions: 38 × 11.5 × 1 cm Weight: 62 g
£24.83
1 to 3 business days
365rider.com/en