Salomon Quest 5 Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Brown EU 42 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£138.99
Delivery from £5.49

Salomon Quest 5 GORE-TEX boots Brown - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£145.23
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX - Quest 5 GTX M Dkeart/Black/Dkeart for Men in Leather - Size 8 UK - Brown Brown 8 UK

under 2 day(s)
£145.50
Delivery from £11.99

Salomon - Quest 5 GORE-TEX - Walking boots size 8, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£160.61
Free Delivery

SALOMON Quest 5 Gore-tex - Men - - size 8- model 2026 8

4-5 working days
£171.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Salomon Quest 5 Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Blue EU 38 2/3 Woman
£138.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Salomon Quest 5 Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Black EU 45 1/3 Men
£144.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Salomon Quest 5 Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Black EU 41 1/3 Men
£144.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Salomon Quest 5 Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Blue EU 41 1/3 Woman
£138.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Salomon Quest 5 Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Brown EU 42 Men

Cheapest offer

Venture into nature with confidence with the Quest 5 GORE-TEX, a multi-day hiking boot that is strong as an oak and waterproof. Designed with Salomon´s 4D Advanced Chassis™ for ultimate stability and agility, its lightweight nature ensures smooth movement both on and off the trails. Built to last, this fifth edition will accompany you for many years and miles.Ideal for: Multi-day treks, HikingCushioning: ModerateDrop Value: 12 MMFoot Support: StableWeight per unit: 597 GWidth: RegularFeatures & Fabrics:Insole: Textile / syntheticLining: TextileMembrane: GORE-TEXOutsole: RubberUpper: Leather / syntheticLining fabricsTextile lining: Soft and breathable lining for maximum comfort.Material:Nubuck Leather: High-quality full-grain leather for increased resistance and durability.Ripstop textile: Reinforced fabrics to resist tears, rips, and abrasions, typically made of nylon.Midsole:EnergyCell: High-performance EVA foam that cushions impacts.Outsole Type:Upper Construction:Gusseted tongue: Th
£138.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)