Salomon - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX - Quest 5 GTX M Dkeart/Black/Dkeart for Men in Leather - Size 7,5 UK - Brown Brown 7.5 UK

Salomon - Quest 5 GORE-TEX - Walking boots size 7,5, brown

Salomon - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX - Quest 5 GTX M Dkeart/Black/Dkeart for Men in Leather - Size 7,5 UK - Brown Brown 7.5 UK

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£133.90
Delivery from £11.99

Salomon Quest 5 Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Brown EU 41 1/3 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£138.49
Delivery from £5.49

Salomon Quest 5 GORE-TEX boots Brown - 7.5UK

Delivery in 4 days
£155.79
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon - Quest 5 GORE-TEX - Walking boots size 7,5, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£156.83
Free Delivery
Salomon - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX - Quest 5 GTX M Dkeart/Black/Dkeart for Men in Leather - Size 7,5 UK - Brown Brown 7.5 UK

Cheapest offer

The Quest 5 GTX M Dkeart/Black/Dkeart are trekking shoes for men from Salomon.Designed for demanding hikes, it features a classic lacing system combined with technology SENSIFIT that wraps around the foot for precise and comfortable support. Thanks to its waterproof and breathable membrane GORE-TEX, this shoe will protect you from the elements while wicking away moisture to keep you dry.Its rubber exterior flange with technology CONTAGRIP provides optimal grip and durability on all types of terrain, whether wet, dry, hard or unstable. The moulded ORTHOLITE internal sole perfectly fits the shape of the foot for exceptional cushioning and breathability.Its high-top nubuck leather upper, reinforced with a stoneguard and mudguard, ensures protection and strength, while the chassis 4D ADVANCED CHASSIS provides stability and support without restricting freedom of movement. A technical, reliable and comfortable shoe, ideal for hikers looking for performance and protection.
£133.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk