Salomon - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX - Quest Echo GTX W Blkcof/Shadow/Bla for Women in Leather - Size 4 UK - Brown Brown 4 UK

Salomon Quest Echo Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Brown EU 36 2/3 Woman

Salomon - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX - Quest Echo GTX W Blkcof/Shadow/Bla for Women in Leather - Size 4 UK - Brown Brown 4 UK

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£121.90
Delivery from £11.99

Salomon Quest Echo Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Brown EU 36 2/3 Woman

11-13 working days
£133.49
Delivery from £5.49

Salomon Quest Echo GORE-TEX boots light pink brown Women - 4UK

Delivery in 4 days
£148.17
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon - Women's Quest Echo GORE-TEX - Walking boots size 4, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£154.76
Free Delivery

Salomon L47968500 Quest Echo GTX W Colour: Black Coffee/Shadow Gray/Black, Size: 4

Unknown
£180.00
Free Delivery
Salomon - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX - Quest Echo GTX W Blkcof/Shadow/Bla for Women in Leather - Size 4 UK - Brown Brown 4 UK

Cheapest offer

The Quest Echo GTX W Blkcof/Shadow/Bla is a women's trekking shoe from Salomon.Designed for long hikes, this low-cut shoe offers precise support thanks to the classic lacing system combined with technology SENSIFIT that wraps around the foot for a secure and comfortable fit. Thanks to its waterproof and breathable membrane GORE-TEX®, it will protect you from the elements while wicking away body moisture to keep you dry.Its rubber outsole with technology CONTAGRIP guarantees excellent grip and durability on all types of terrain, whether wet, dry or unstable. The foam ENERGYCELL, a high-performance EVA foam, ensures effective shock absorption for lasting comfort.The nubuck leather upper combined with a textile lining offers strength and breathability, while the moulded ORTHOLITE internal sole perfectly fits the shape of the foot for exceptional cushioning and improved durability. The frame 4D ADVANCED CHASSIS provides stability and support without hindering freedom of movement, even
£121.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.