Salomon Quest Echo Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Brown EU 42 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£125.99
Delivery from £5.49

Salomon Quest Echo GORE-TEX boots light pink brown Women - 8UK

Delivery in 4 days
£148.17
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon - Women's Quest Echo GORE-TEX - Walking boots size 8, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£154.76
Free Delivery

Salomon L47968500 Quest Echo GTX W Colour: Black Coffee/Shadow Gray/Black, Size: 8

Unknown
£180.00
Free Delivery
Salomon Quest Echo Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Brown EU 42 Woman

Cheapest offer

Escape the crowds in the Quest Echo GORE-TEX, a lightweight multi-day hiking boot that is tough as nails and waterproof. Built with Salomon advancedCHASSIS™ technology for the ultimate in stability and agility on and off the trails. Designed to last, this shoe will serve you for years and miles to come.Features:Stability:- Featuring our Advanced Chassis 4D technology for a stable, yet fluid foothold on the roughest of terrain.Agility:- Inspired by our trail runners, this multi-day hiking boot is surprisingly light and respects natural foot flex for a smooth and comfortable step, mile on mile.Durable and waterproof:- Built for durability, using a carefully selected mix of leather and synthetic materials, including a GORE-TEX protection, this remarkably light yet robust shoe will keep you dry.Chassis:- 4D advancedChassis: A plastic chassis construction delivers added stability and support, without compromising on fluid foot roll or freedom of movement, even on the roughest of terrain.Ins
£125.99
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)