Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Sandals White EU 48 Men

Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Flip Flops Light Grey - 48

Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Sandals White EU 48 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Flip Flops Light Grey - 12.5UK

Delivery in 4 days
£48.23
Delivery from £8.99

Salomon - Reelax Break 6.0 - Sandals size 12,5, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£59.95
Delivery from £4.49

Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Slides - SS25

2 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Sandals White EU 48 Men

Cheapest offer

The rebirth of a recovery icon.REELAX BREAK 6.0 is the renaissance of game-changing recovery footwear.Truly committed to long-lasting comfort and sports recuperation, it has a soft ventilated strap built into the cushy EVA footbed for relaxing foothold and serious comfort.Ultra versatile, wearable, and super effective in helping you recover after your sporting efforts.FEATURES:-Molded EVA sockliner:A molded sockliner that improves comfort by mimicking the foot´s natural shape.EnergyCell:A high performance EVA foam that provides shock attenuation.360° EVA shaped footbed:The 360° EVA shaped footbed is a one-piece construction that wraps the foot for more comfort and less friction.Molded EVA sockliner.-EnergyCell.-360° EVA shaped footbed.Molded EVA sockliner.A molded sockliner that improves comfort by mimicking the foot´s natural shape.EnergyCell.A high performance EVA foam that provides shock attenuation.360° EVA shaped footbed.The 360° EVA shaped footbed is a one-piece construction that
£43.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Sandals Black EU 44 2/3 Men
£43.91
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Flip Flops Pale Orange White Women - 6.5UK
£42.30
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Sandals Black EU 46 Men
£43.91
Compare 6 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon REELAX BREAK 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's
£46.75
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon REELAX BREAK 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's
£43.91
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99