Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Sandals Black EU 42 2/3 Men

Salomon REELAX BREAK 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's

4.5 (49)

Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Sandals Black EU 42 2/3 Men

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon REELAX BREAK 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.75
Free Delivery

Salomon REELAX BREAK 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's

£53.33
Free Delivery

Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Slides - SS25

2 working days
£53.99
Free Delivery

Shoes Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Size 8.5 Uk Code 471108 -9M

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.67
Free Delivery
Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Sandals Black EU 42 2/3 Men

Cheapest offer

The rebirth of a recovery icon.-REELAX BREAK 6.0 is the renaissance of game-changing recovery footwear.Truly committed to long-lasting comfort and sports recuperation, it has a soft ventilated strap built into the cushy EVA footbed for relaxing foothold and serious comfort.Ultra versatile, wearable, and super effective in helping you recover after your sporting efforts.FEATURES:-Molded EVA sockliner:A molded sockliner that improves comfort by mimicking the foot´s natural shape.-EnergyCell:A high performance EVA foam that provides shock attenuation.-360° EVA shaped footbed:The 360° EVA shaped footbed is a one-piece construction that wraps the foot for more comfort and less friction.-Molded EVA sockliner, EnergyCell, 360° EVA shaped footbed.-Molded EVA sockliner.-A molded sockliner that improves comfort by mimicking the foot´s natural shape.-EnergyCell.-A high performance EVA foam that provides shock attenuation.-360° EVA shaped footbed.-The 360° EVA shaped footbed is a one-piece constru
£43.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Sandals Black EU 44 2/3 Men
£43.91
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Flip Flops Pale Orange White Women - 6.5UK
£42.30
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Sandals Black EU 46 Men
£43.91
Compare 6 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon REELAX BREAK 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's
£46.75
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon REELAX BREAK 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's
£43.91
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.5 out of 5 stars

49 Ratings
5 stars
39
4 stars
3
3 stars
3
2 stars
1
1 star
3
Amazon.de Kunde

Salomon is simply an outstanding brand, and these recovery shoes are no exception. The moment you slip them on, the comfort is immediately noticeable — they're incredibly soft and supportive, exactly what you want after a long day or an intense workout. The quality and craftsmanship you'd expect fro…

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Spectacular: incredibly comfortable and on another level. SALIMON is a sure bet.

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

They seem ok, I’d like to have a leather toe foot guard.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Super comfortable! Make sure to order your exact size. Normally with Salomon you need to go up half a size. Not here though — they fit perfectly. So far no rubbing.

via trustami